Sale Preis 6,36 €.
Originalpreis 7,95 € pro Blatt mit 20
Du sparst 20%
Aster™ In My Reading Era Round Sticker Cute Aesthe
Produkt-Details anzeigenÜber Aufkleber
Meet Aster™ — your cozy, daydreamy main character with soft life vibes. This cute aesthetic round sticker features Aster with the quote “In My Reading Era,” perfect for book lovers and cozy everyday style. Great for decorating water bottles, laptops, iPad cases, Kindles, phone cases, journals, planners, mirrors, and notebooks. Durable, easy to peel, and the sweetest way to add bookish vibes to your sticker collection.
4.8 von 5 Sternen Bewertung97 Bewertungen insgesamt
97 Bewertungen
Von Karin S.14. Februar 2022 • Geprüfter Kauf
Ich bin begeistert von den Aufklebern. Ich stelle Ringelblumensalbe her und klebe diese Blumen auf die Dose und jeder ist begeistert. Der Druck war super. Jederzeit gerne zu empfehlen
Von Waltraud R.25. April 2019 • Geprüfter Kauf
Ganz tolle Sticker. Und ein Super Kundenservice. Bin total zufrieden. Wurden auf Servietten geklebt zum Thema passend. Sehr schön geworden.
Von Ludger N.7. April 2023 • Geprüfter Kauf
I love it! One sticks on my bass guitar now. I'm a Lazy Cowgirls and Pat Todd fan: "Better get it while you can 'cause it always fades away........". Good quality print. It's a Rock'n'Roll sticker.
Produkt ID: 256558139838167156
Gemacht am: 15.1.2026, 9:53