32,00 €
pro Spiralnotizblock
Aster™ Cute Aesthetic Girl Spiral Notebook Cozy Vi Notizblock
Produkt-Details anzeigenÜber Spiralnotizblöcke
Meet Aster™ — your cozy, daydreamy main character with soft life vibes. This cute aesthetic spiral notebook features Aster in her signature look (dusty rose pink messy bun, round glasses, cozy cream sweater, bell bottoms, and her aster flower). Perfect for school notes, journaling, goal planning, to-do lists, and everyday writing. A must-have for Gen Z aesthetic desk setups, cozy stationery lovers, and anyone who loves cute-core lifestyle vibes.
5.0 von 5 Sternen Bewertung1 Bewertungen insgesamt
1 Bewertungen
Von D.24. Juni 2019 • Geprüfter Kauf
war ein Präsent für unsere Kunden und hat uns toll gefallen. sehr gute Qualität und sieht sehr schön aus.
Produkt ID: 256952262673356522
Gemacht am: 14.1.2026, 17:23